MENU

BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION (BSED), MAJOR IN BIO-SCIENCE

Male
CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH S.
CASTRO, FIDEL A.
CASURAO, REY A.
LAUZON, PAULO B.
MIASCO, JHUNREY P.
MONSANTO, JONARD M.
NATURAL, JAPHET L.
OBEN, ROBIN A.
QUITOY, GINER BRYAN C.
SANTIAGO, JODERICK D.
SUJECO, JOHN MICHAEL B.
TOLERAN, ROBERT L.

Female
AMPOAN, AIREN S.
BANTASAN, DONA L.
BARBARONA, ANGELICA C.
BELLO, RECHEL MAE N.
BLASQUEÑO, VIRJIE
CABIJE, EMERIC L.
CAPUNO, CARIZA D.
DALA, KATE DION B.
DEJAPIN, IVAH FATIMA M.
DELA CRUZ, GELYN L.
GARCIA, KRISTINE L.
GETIGAN, JOLYN G.
LAGARDE, NICA C.
LAMPARAS, ROAN JEALLEN B.
MAGLENTE, ROSHEL L.
MALANOG, DIANA J.
MARINGAL, MARIA ISIDRA F.
MONSANTO, ANGELIKA MARIE B.
PRUDENCIADO, SHANTAN C.
POÑO, JELEE FATE D.
ROJO, MARILYN C.
RUEDA, NERISSA C.
SEPTO, HANAJANE B.
SERAGON, JIALYN SIARA D.
TIDOR, CIPIAMARIE J.


BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION (BSED), MAJOR IN ENGLISH

Male
ALERA, DRAKE KIAN ANGELO Y.
ANIBAN, ANTHONY ACE C.
ATCHASO, MICHAEL S.
CAMARINES, LEMAR R.
CONTADO, KEN IAN C.
DEALAGDON, JAMES R.
DOMINGO, ANDRO G.
ORTEGO, MARK ANDREW G.
REPELENTE, STEVE PRITZ A.
ROBLES, JONAS L.
ROSILLON, JOSHUA A.
VILLANUEVA, NOEL

Female
ARCOS, MARIEL P.
BRIGOLI, CRISTINE MAE A.
CABILATAZAN, FLOREIZEL JANE A.
CAFRANCA, MARIA JOSIE B.
CASALJAY, AIZA C.
COMENDADOR, KEITH C.
DORMIENDO, PRINCESS MAURICE P.
FRANCISCO, RHOUELA T.
IGLESIA, MA. CRISTINA S.
JUANERIO, JENNIL S.
LEGATONA, WELLA MAE G.
ORQUIA, ETHELYN B.
PEÑAFLOR, NELIA R.
REFAMONTE, KRISTINE ANN O.
SAGADAL, KIM G.
SAUCERO, MA. SARAH S.
SILAGAN, JONNALYN M.
SOLAYAO, MIEL ROSSE C.
TAMBOLERO, JAMILLE RAY B.
VILLARIN, NIDELAINE J.


BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION (BSED), MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS

Male
ALJECERA, GINO ASTERIO H.
BALIOS, REGIE C.
CANAMAN, JOMIEL D.
CONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN A.
GETIGAN, NIL JAY L.
HULAR, JORDAN S.
LEGALISA, NEIL ADRIAN C.
MERCADER, JOSHUA L.
OBONG, CHRISTIAN RICKY G.

Female
ALLEGA, AMIELEN S.
ANDAYA, NIMFA C.
ANIMO, APRIL DAWN O.
BELLO, LIZA B.
CABUNDOC, ZYRA D.
CAJEME, KEIZYLLE ANN M.
CALAGOS, RHEA MAE B.
FLOR, REALYN M.
LABONITE, ANNA VIA G.
MARINGAL, ANN LOUISE D.
NAYANGA, MILKAH R.
PESIDAS, RONALYN A.
POSO, FATIMA T.
PUJANTE, KRIZZA MAE R.
RUADO, SHAIRA MAE C.
SALINGSING, NESXELL B.
ULILA, MICHELLE L.
URBANEJA, HAZEL ANN D.

NwSSUseal3x3 

NwSSU-COEd pays tribute to 2019 LET Passers
Published: 02-13-2020
The Northwest Samar State University (NwSSU) College of Education gave honors ...
NwSSU PADDLERS WIN SECOND IN DRAGON BOAT RACE
Published: 02-03-2020
Photo Courtesy of Mr. Bryan Salazar The Northwest Samar State University ...
List of 2019 LET Passers (BEED)
Published: 01-09-2020
BACHELOR OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (BEED) Abad, Ma. Cecille A. Abellar, ...
List of 2019 LET Passers (BSED)
Published: 01-09-2020
BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION (BSED), MAJOR IN BIO-SCIENCE MaleCABUNDOC, ...
NwSSU’s BSIT, BSIS are now CHED Program Compliant
Published: 11-25-2019
The Commission on Higher Education Regional Office VIII has already issued the ...
NwSSU BEED Program is now CHED Program Compliant
Published: 11-15-2019
Move Forward, Onwards! The College of Education faculty and staff are feeling ...